Nuestra Historia

FUNDADORES MOROS ALMOHÁBENOS PRESIDENTES
Joaquín Andreu Ibañez 1975-1976 José Maria Penalva Martínez
Joaquín Andreu Iborra 1977-1978 Jaime Galiana Calvente
José Maria Ballesteros Germán 1979-1980 José Escudero Ruiz
Rafael Bellod Sole 1981-1982 Ángel García Penalva
Francisco Botella Ballesteros 1983-1984 José Manuel Medina Cañizares
Anibal Bueno Esquer 1985 Aurelio Garcia Tafalla
Julio Calvet Botella 1986 José Godoy Alcaraz
José Luis Escudero Lucas 1987-1991 Jaime Galiana Calvente
Jose María Ferrer Estruch 1992 Julio Peralta Guillén
Bartolomé Fons Fernández 1993 Jaime Galiana Calvente
Jaime Galiana Calvente 1994-2001 Emilio Ortuño Salar
Antonio Gálvez Moñino 2002-2007 Pascual Albeza Tomás
Antonio Luis Galiano Pérez 2008-2011 Alejandro Galiana Tomás
Juan García Baldó 2012 David Rodriguez Gordo
Aurelio García Tafalla
José Godoy Alcaráz
Agustín Godoy Murcia
Emilio Griño Prieto
Arturo López Plaza
Francisco Lozano Paya
Enrique Luna Agulló
Jose Manuel Medina Cañizares
Alfonso Ortuño Salar
Javier Parra García-Molina
Jose Maria Penalva Martínez
Julio Peralta Guillen
José María Piñeiro Mintaner
Miguel Roca de Togores
José María Sánchez García
Francisco Luis Tafalla Cartagena
José Vidal Blanes

 

ABANDERAD@S INFANTILES ABANDERADAS
1980 Cristina Ferrer Martínez 1987 Enri galiana Ferrer
1981 Maria García Manzanares 1988 Cristina Ferrer Martínez
1982 Ainoa Penalva Zugasti 1989 Mery Fabregat de Rojas
1983 María Godoy Peralta 1990 María Pérez Parra
1984 María Gilabert Almagro 1991 María José Juan Godoy
1985 Cristina García Prades 1992 Begoña Sánchez Sáez
1986 Margarita Giménez Cañizares 1993 patrito Ortuño Salar
1987 Piedad Ballesteros López 1994 Marta Villalgordo Galiano
1988 Ana Górriz Ortuño y Alejandro Juan Godoy 1995 Esther Ortuño Prados
1989 Cristina Fenoll Ortiz 1996 Esperanza Gilabert Almagro
1990 Mayte Gil Ferrández 1997 Ana Gil Ferrández
1991 África Fabregat de Rojas 1998 Piedad Ballesteros López
1992 María Luisa Mas Gallud 1999 Pilar Ballesteros Ruiz
1993 Raquel Illán Molina 2000 Mayte Morell Javaloyes
1994 Carolina y Gonzalo Juan Godoy 2001 Arantxa Villalgordo Galiano
1995 Nuria y Alonso Cases Chumillas 2002 Margarita Giménez Cañizares
1996 Laura e Isabel Carrio Manresa 2003 Enri Soto Sáez
1997 Grazinda Franco Lago 2004 Ana Górriz Ortuño
2003 Marisa y Carlos Cases Chazarra 2005 Virtudes Galiano Escudero
2004 Celia y Alejandro Moreno Gómez 2006 Alicia Cuadrado
2005 María Fenoll Ortiz 2007 Begoña Ortiz
2006 Paula Almira 2008 Pepa Ortuño Prados
2008 Elena Albadalejo Andreu 2009 Sandy Jecker Doberva
2009 Lucia Galiana y Pablo Mancebo 2010 Trini Ortuño Prados
2010 Ana Torá y Mario Lozano 2011 Vanesa Carrillo Calderón
2011 Andrea Torres y Pablo Lorca 2012 Ana León Álvarez
2012 Lucia Meseguer y Arturo Vidal 2013 Julia Bascuñana Balaguer
2013 Ángela y Nacho López-Bas Vidal

 

ALMOHÁBENO DEL AÑO
1977 Bartolomé Fons Fernández
1978 José Escudero Ruiz
1979 Julio Peralta Guillén
1980 Antonio Luis Galiano Pérez
1981 (Embajador) Dominique Giménez Vicente
1982 Emilio Ortuño Salar
1983 Francisco Lozano Payá
1984 Aurelio García Tafalla
1985 Arturo López Plaza
1986 José Godoy Alcaráz
1987 José García Deltell
1988 José María Ferrer Estruch
1989 Antonio Górriz Cámara
1990 Miguel Sánchez Abadía
1991 (Embajador) Ventura García Estruch
1992 Jaime Galiana Calvente
1993 Roque Illán
1994 Antonio Vicente Almagro Giménez
1995 Arturo Torrecillas Melendreras
1996 Enrique Morell Arques
1997 Tony Candela Bellod
1998 Pascual Albeza
1999 Valentín Medina Martínez
2000 Emilio Ortuño Gallud
2001 (Embajador) Emilio Ortuño Salar
2002 Jaime Galiana Ferrer
2003 Javier Vidal
2004 Juan José Ortuño Prados
2005 José Manuel Medina Cañizares
2006 José Germán Torres Saldaña
2007 Ángel Gómez-Pardo Bellod
2008 Francisco Javier Albadalejo Romero
2009 Javier Cremades
2010 Ginés Perales
2011 (Embajador) Alejandro Galiana Ferrer
2012 Juan Francisco Sarmiento Morga
2013 Vicente Ferrández-Villena

 

PREMIOS

REVELACIÓN  RETRETERO KABILERO MELENDRAS-CARRIÓ SERENO
2007 Pedro Fluxá Juan Ignacio López Bas Begoña Gutiérrez Arturo Torrecillas  y Mariano Carrió
2008 Trino Cárceles y Mª Cruz Gómez Elias Vanesa Carrillo, Rosa Ferrando y Carmen Belmonte José María Ballesteros Juanjo Ortuño
2009 Pablo Rodríguez Laguía Jualia Bascuñana Balaguer Ana Cristina León Álvarez Jose Luis Gil y Valentín Medina
2010 Alicia Álvarez Marcos Miriam Araujo Martín Christophe Arias Casado Carmen Fuentes
2011 Paco García Carlos Aguilar y Fran Ortuño José Martinez     “El Vesino” Maite Ferrandez y Virtudes Galiano
2012 Cristina Martinez-Canales y Davinia Pujol Quico Cremades Marisa Candela Enriqueta Ferrer